Sun Compatible X9733A - 5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - SystemsDirect.com

Sun Compatible X9733A - 5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

  • $ 72.99

SKU: MPN: X9733A-ENC UPC:
Product Description
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question