SonicWALL 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable - SystemsDirect.com

SonicWALL 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable

  • $ 173.99

We currently have 115 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 01-SSC-9785 UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question