QNAP Optical Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 100M

QNAP Optical Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 100M

  • $ 143.99

SKU: MPN: TRX-25GSFP28-SR UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet technology delivers economical and power-efficient connectivity

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question