ENET QSFP+ Module

ENET QSFP+ Module

  • $ 3,623.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: FN-TRAN-QSFP+ER-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • QSFP+ is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs
  • With 40GBase-ER4 technology, enjoy up to 40Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • QSFP+ is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs
  • With 40GBase-ER4 technology, enjoy up to 40Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution