ENET Palo Alto Compatible PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI TAA Compliant Functionally Identical Functionally Identical 40GBASE-Bidi QSFP+ 100m OM3/150m OM4 Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

ENET Palo Alto Compatible PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI TAA Compliant Functionally Identical Functionally Identical 40GBASE-Bidi QSFP+ 100m OM3/150m OM4 Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

  • $ 360.99

We currently have 52 in stock.
SKU: MPN: PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • QSFP+ offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 40GBase-BiDi network technology for fast, dependable connectivity with maximum efficiency
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • QSFP+ offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 40GBase-BiDi network technology for fast, dependable connectivity with maximum efficiency
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity