ENET Meraki Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-BXD TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR Bidi SFP+ 10km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm SMF Simplex LC Connector

ENET Meraki Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-BXD TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR Bidi SFP+ 10km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm SMF Simplex LC Connector

  • $ 447.99

We currently have 44 in stock.
SKU: MPN: MA-SFP-10GB-BXD-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • SFP+ offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 10GBase-LR BiDi network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • SFP+ with data networking application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • SFP+ offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 10GBase-LR BiDi network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • SFP+ with data networking application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency