ENET Ciena XCVR-Q80V31 Compatible-Functionally Identical 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm 80km SMF Duplex LC

ENET Ciena XCVR-Q80V31 Compatible-Functionally Identical 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm 80km SMF Duplex LC

  • $ 11,253.99

We currently have 27 in stock.
SKU: MPN: XCVR-Q80V31-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • QSFP28 offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 100GBase-ZR4 network technology for reliable connectivity with maximum productivity
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • QSFP28 with optical network application/usage for maximum dependability and convenience

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • QSFP28 offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 100GBase-ZR4 network technology for reliable connectivity with maximum productivity
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • QSFP28 with optical network application/usage for maximum dependability and convenience