ENET Arista QSFP-100G-LRBD-U Compatible TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1271/1331nm 10km DOM SMF Simplex LC Connector Commercial Temp

ENET Arista QSFP-100G-LRBD-U Compatible TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1271/1331nm 10km DOM SMF Simplex LC Connector Commercial Temp

  • $ 4,769.99

We currently have 5 in stock.
SKU: MPN: QSFP-100G-LRBD-U-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • QSFP28 offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • 100GBase-BiDi network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • QSFP28 with data networking application/usage for maximum productivity and usability

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • QSFP28 offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • 100GBase-BiDi network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • QSFP28 with data networking application/usage for maximum productivity and usability