ENET 3M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 3M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

SKU: MPN: LC2-3M-ENC UPC:
  • $ 16.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 199 in stock.
Reasons to Buy
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 3 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Inc.
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:LC2-3M-ENC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question