ENET 2M ST-LC Duplex Multimode 50-125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter ST-LC Individually Tested

ENET 2M ST-LC Duplex Multimode 50-125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter ST-LC Individually Tested

  • $ 38.99

SKU: MPN: STLC-10G-2M-ENC UPC:
Product Description

STLC-10G-2M-ENCST to LC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 2 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • With 2 x LC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question