ENET 2M LC/LC OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 2 Meter PVC Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 2M LC/LC OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 2 Meter PVC Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC Individually Tested

  • $ 22.99

We currently have 503 in stock.
SKU: MPN: LC2-OS2-2M-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for your convenience and desired usability
  • Fully compatible with network devices

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for your convenience and desired usability
  • Fully compatible with network devices