ENET 1M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 1M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

  • $ 19.99

We currently have 461 in stock.
SKU: MPN: LC2-OM4-1M-ENC UPC:
Product Description

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
  • Fully compatible with network devices

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
  • Fully compatible with network devices