ENET 100FT LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50-125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 100 foot LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 100FT LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50-125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 100 foot LC-LC Individually Tested

SKU: MPN: LC2-10G-100F-ENC UPC:
  • $ 51.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 43 in stock.
Reasons to Buy
LC to LC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 100 Feet Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
  • Cables
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Network Cable / Ethernet

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question