Compaq Compatible 221691-B21 - SC/LC 2 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable

Compaq Compatible 221691-B21 - SC/LC 2 meter OM1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable

  • $ 13.99

We currently have 76 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 221691-B21-ENC UPC:
Product Description
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices