Black Box High-Density Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeves, (12) LC Duplex Pairs, Aqua

Black Box High-Density Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeves, (12) LC Duplex Pairs, Aqua

  • $ 71.99

We currently have 22 in stock.
SKU: MPN: JPM468C UPC:
Product Description
  • Make easy, snap-in 10-GbE fiber connections
  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models
  • Economical panels with ceramic sleeves for multimode applications
  • Low-density panels and panels with other fiber connectors are also available

  • Guaranteed for life!
  • Meets TIA 568-C.3 requirements for 10-GbE (aqua) fiber.

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • Make easy, snap-in 10-GbE fiber connections
  • Adapter panels snap easily into all standard fiber enclosures, cabinets, and patch panels, including all Black Box® models
  • Economical panels with ceramic sleeves for multimode applications
  • Low-density panels and panels with other fiber connectors are also available

  • Guaranteed for life!
  • Meets TIA 568-C.3 requirements for 10-GbE (aqua) fiber.