Axiom SFP28 Module - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom SFP28 Module

  • $ 320.99

We currently have 38 in stock.
SKU: MPN: SFP-25G-SR-AR-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet technology delivers economical and power-efficient connectivity

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question