Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 15m # AJ837A - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom Multi-mode OM3 LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable HP Compatible 15m # AJ837A

  • $ 39.99

We currently have 28 in stock.
SKU: MPN: AJ837A-AX UPC:
Product Description

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 1 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question