Axiom CWDM SFP 1490nm GE & 1G-2G FC, Violet for Cisco - CWDM-SFP-1490 - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom CWDM SFP 1490nm GE & 1G-2G FC, Violet for Cisco - CWDM-SFP-1490

  • $ 285.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: CWDMSFP1490-AX UPC:
Product Description

Axiom cwdm sfp 1490nm ge & 1g/2g fc, violet for cisco - cwdm-sfp-1490

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question