Axiom 8Gb SW, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for QLogic - SFP8-SW-1PK - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 8Gb SW, 850nm FC SFP+ with LC connector for QLogic - SFP8-SW-1PK

  • $ 90.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: SFP8-SW-1PK-AX UPC:
Product Description

Axiom 8gb sw, 850nm fc sfp+ with lc connector for qlogic - sfp8-sw-1pk

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question