Axiom 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR

  • $ 2,532.99

We currently have 18 in stock.
SKU: MPN: QFXSFP10GEZR-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question