Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver for Juniper - XENPAK-1XGE-LR - SystemsDirect.com

Axiom 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver for Juniper - XENPAK-1XGE-LR

  • $ 427.99

We currently have 10 in stock.
SKU: MPN: XENPAK1XGELR-AX UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question