Aruba SFP+ Module - SystemsDirect.com

Aruba SFP+ Module

  • $ 284.99

We currently have 18 in stock.
SKU: MPN: J9152D-AX UPC:
Product Description
Aruba SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Plug-in Module

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question