Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

SKU: MPN: J9151E UPC:
  • $ 1,101.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 742 in stock.
Product Information
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR
  • Compatibility:Aruba 8325 Switch Series
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
  • Manufacturer Part Number:J9151E
  • Modules
  • Product Name:10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
  • Routing/Switching Devices

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question