10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP - 455883-B21 - TAA Compliant - SystemsDirect.com

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for HP - 455883-B21 - TAA Compliant

  • $ 201.99

We currently have 41 in stock.
SKU: MPN: AXG92756 UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question