1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant - SystemsDirect.com

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant

  • $ 63.99

We currently have 299 in stock.
SKU: MPN: AXG92330 UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question