1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant - SystemsDirect.com

1000BASE-LH (ZX) SFP Transceiver for HP - J4860C - TAA Compliant

  • $ 143.99

SKU: MPN: AXG91631 UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question