1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - TAA Compliant

SKU: MPN: AXG90581 UPC:
  • $ 57.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 246 in stock.
Product Information
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • Compatibility:MSA Compliant
  • Manufacturer Part Number:AXG90581
  • Modules
  • Network Hardware
  • Product Model:AXG90581
  • Product Name:AXG90581 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • Weight (Approximate):0 lb

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question