Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter -> May Require up to 5 Business Days to Ship - SystemsDirect.com

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST-ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter -> May Require up to 5 Business Days to Ship

  • $ 26.99 Authorized • Brand New • Full Manufacturer Warranty

We currently have 224 in stock.
SKU: MPN: N302-10M UPC:
Product Information

Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.


  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125¬µm multimode patch cables
  • 10-meter(32.8ft) Duplex MMF Cable ST/ST 62.5/125 Fiber
  • Cables
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:N302-10M
  • Package Contents:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Tripp Lite

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question