Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module

Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module

  • $ 209.99

SKU: MPN: TN-SFP-10G-LR UPC:
Product Description
Transceiver- sfp, cc, 10gbase-lr, 1310nm, 10.3g, sm lc, 10km, 3.3v, dmi

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question