Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-Z-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Transition Networks Cisco TN-SFP-GE-Z-C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • $ 605.99

SKU: MPN: TN-SFP-GE-Z-C UPC:
Product Description
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With 1000Base-LX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question