Solarflare Communications Solarflare Sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr 850nm Multimode Sfp+ Transceivers Are Co

Solarflare Communications

SKU: MPN: UPC:
  • $ 13499

We currently have 21 in stock.

Solarflare communications solarflare sfm10g-sr 10gbase-sr 850nm multimode sfp+ transceivers are compatible

Manufacturer : Solarflare Communications
UPC : 816191010090

Related Products

Get In Touch

sales@systemsdirect.com / Phone: 510-573-1405 PST Business Hours: Monday-Friday 9:00am to 6:00pm


  • american express
  • apple pay
  • diners club
  • discover
  • jcb
  • master
  • paypal
  • shopify pay
  • visa

256-bit SSL encryption in force
Shopify secure badge
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out