SIIG 5M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

SIIG 5M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC

SKU: MPN: CB-FE0111-S1 UPC:
  • $ 20.99 No Sales Tax except to these states: CA, DC, FL, HI, MA, MD, MS, TN
    Authorized • Brand New • Full Manufacturer Warranty

We currently have 113 in stock.
Product Information

SIIG 5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 5 meters in length and features LC to LC connectors.

The 5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is RoHS-compliant and backed by SIIG's limited lifetime warranty.


  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • Inc
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:CB-FE0111-S1
  • Packaged Quantity:1
  • Product Name:5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question