Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

  • $ 358.99

We currently have 17 in stock.
SKU: MPN: AXM761-10000S UPC:
Product Description
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question