MTP?-MPO Female to 4x Duplex LC Male (8x LC total) 12-Fiber Fanout-Breakout Cable Aqua Multimode OM4 50-125?m 3 Meter Cable Assembly for 10G-25G-40G-100G Applications

MTP?-MPO Female to 4x Duplex LC Male (8x LC total) 12-Fiber Fanout-Breakout Cable Aqua Multimode OM4 50-125?m 3 Meter Cable Assembly for 10G-25G-40G-100G Applications

  • $ 119.99

SKU: MPN: MTPFLC3MX8OM4-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 8 x LC Female Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question