H3C Compatible 0231A363 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Duplex SC Connector

H3C Compatible 0231A363 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm Duplex SC Connector

SKU: MPN: 0231A363-ENC UPC:
  • $ 332.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 20 in stock.
Product Information
Each 0231A363-ENC transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Multi-mode fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 300 meters. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Compatibility:MSA Compliant
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Inc.
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:0231A363-ENC
  • Modules
  • Network Hardware
  • Product Name:H3C XENPAK Module

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question