ENET SFP+ Module

ENET SFP+ Module

  • $ 389.99

SKU: MPN: EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • 10GBase-LR BiDi network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question