ENET QSFP28 Module

ENET QSFP28 Module

  • $ 10,234.99

We currently have 24 in stock.
SKU: MPN: JL743A-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • QSFP28 offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 100GBase-ER4L network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • QSFP28 offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • 100GBase-ER4L network technology for convenient, easy sharing of data and information with maximum feasibility
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance