ENET Juniper Compatible QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm 10km Single-mode Duplex LC Connector

ENET Juniper Compatible QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1295/1300/1304/1309nm 10km Single-mode Duplex LC Connector

  • $ 1,840.99

We currently have 761 in stock.
SKU: MPN: QSFP-100GBASE-LR4-ENC UPC:
Product Description
  • QSFP28 offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • With 100GBase-LR4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • QSFP28 with data networking application/usage for maximum productivity and usability

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
  • QSFP28 offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • With 100GBase-LR4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • QSFP28 with data networking application/usage for maximum productivity and usability