ENET Adva Compatible 0061003023 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

ENET Adva Compatible 0061003023 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC

  • $ 253.99

We currently have 3 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 0061003023-ENC UPC:
Product Description
Each 0061003023-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber at 1530nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • With Fiber Channel technology, get fast data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • Optical Fiber media support ensures maximum convenience and great usability
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) with optical network application/usage for reliability and maximum efficiency

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question