ENET 5M SC-ST Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter SC-ST Individually Tested

ENET 5M SC-ST Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter SC-ST Individually Tested

SKU: MPN: SCST-SM-5M-ENC UPC:
  • $ 18.99 No Sales Tax except to these states: CA, DC, FL, HI, MA, MD, MS, TN
    Authorized • Brand New • Full Manufacturer Warranty

We currently have 66 in stock.
Product Information
SC to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 5 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available. Simplex single-mode fiber patch cables are also available in any length.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x ST Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device
  • Cables
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Network Cable / Ethernet

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question