ENET 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

  • $ 17.99

We currently have 65 in stock.
SKU: MPN: LC2-50-5M-ENC UPC:
Product Description
LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 5 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. ENET Fiber Patch Cables are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX applications in both SFP and GBIC Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for your convenience and desired usability
  • Network Device device supported for your convenience and better usability

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question
LC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 5 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. ENET Fiber Patch Cables are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX applications in both SFP and GBIC Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for your convenience and desired usability
  • Network Device device supported for your convenience and better usability