ENET 2M SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-SC Individually Tested

ENET 2M SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 meter SC-SC Individually Tested

SKU: MPN: SC2-2M-ENC UPC:
  • $ 14.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 119 in stock.
Product Information
SC to SC Multimode Duplex Orange 2 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x SC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Inc.
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:SC2-2M-ENC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question