ENET 10M SC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

ENET 10M SC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

SKU: MPN: SCLC-SM-10M-ENC UPC:
  • $ 19.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 91 in stock.
Reasons to Buy
SC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 10 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available. Simplex single-mode fiber patch cables are also available in any length.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
  • Cables
  • Color:Yellow
  • Connector Cables
  • ENET Components, Inc.
  • Inc.
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:SCLC-SM-10M-ENC

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question