D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver - SystemsDirect.com

D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver

  • $ 70.99

We currently have 7 in stock.
SKU: MPN: DIS-S310LX UPC:
Product Description
D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Single-Mode Fibre Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question