Citrix NetScaler SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Range (300m) - Single

Citrix NetScaler SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Range (300m) - Single

SKU: MPN: EW3F0000710-AX UPC:
  • $ 181.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 40 in stock.
Product Information
Citrix NetScaler SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Range (300m) - Single - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10
  • Axiom Memory Solutions
  • Brand Name:Citrix
  • Compatibility:MPX 9700
  • Manufacturer Part Number:EW3F0000710-AX
  • Modules
  • MPX 10500
  • MPX 11500
  • MPX 12500
  • MPX 13500
  • MPX 14500
  • MPX 15500
  • MPX 16500
  • MPX 17500
  • MPX 17550
  • MPX 18500
  • MPX 19500
  • MPX 19550
  • MPX 20500
  • MPX 20550
  • MPX 21500
  • MPX 21550
  • Network Hardware
  • Packaged Quantity:1
  • Product Line:NetScaler
  • Product Name:NetScaler SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Short Range (300m) - Single

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question