C2G-2m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow

C2G-2m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow

SKU: MPN: 11188 UPC:
  • $ 26.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 86 in stock.
Reasons to Buy

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • C2g
  • Cables
  • Color:Yellow
  • Connector Cables
  • Environmental Certification:RoHS
  • Environmentally Friendly:Yes
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:11188
  • Product Model:11188
  • Weight (Approximate):0.16 oz

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question