C2G 2m LC-LC 9-125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft

C2G 2m LC-LC 9-125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft

SKU: MPN: 37104 UPC:
  • $ 21.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 36 in stock.
Product Information

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Molded
  • C2g
  • Cables
  • Color:Yellow
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:37104
  • Product Name:2m LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question