C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5-125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - SystemsDirect.com

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5-125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange

  • $ 43.99 Authorized • Brand New • Full Manufacturer Warranty

We currently have 3 in stock.
SKU: MPN: 13501 UPC:
Product Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • C2g
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:13501

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question