C2G 10m MTP 62.5-125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange

C2G 10m MTP 62.5-125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable - Orange

SKU: MPN: 33088 UPC:
  • $ 205.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 18 in stock.
Product Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.

  • C2g
  • Cables
  • Color:Orange
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:33088
  • Product Name:Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question