C2G-10m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

C2G-10m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

SKU: MPN: 37112 UPC:
  • $ 19.99 authorized • brand new • full warranty

We currently have 8 in stock.
Product Information

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 1 x SC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device
  • C2g
  • Cables
  • Color:Yellow
  • Connector Cables
  • Limited Warranty:Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number:37112

Have a Question before ordering?

We will gladly answer within 24 hours!

Ask a Question